DJ · Producer

Hidden Empire

Explore DJ sets by Hidden Empire and their music identified in public tracklists.

Plays

26 Future Mind (Extended Mix) in “Pavel Petrov live @ ФУЗИОН Festival, DE /Fusion/” 29:04
27 Don't Play with Me (Extended Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 38:44
28 Hey Hey (Original Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 45:44
29 Pitch Hell (Extended Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 1:00:08
30 Ocean Beach (Original Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 1:23:05
31 Huntsman (Extended Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 1:49:29
32 Disco Future Rave (Original Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 1:56:25
33 Born to Rave (Original Mix) in “Hidden Empire @ Sonnendeck - Fusion Festival 2026” 2:08:23
34 Switch It Up (Original Mix) in “Haensen&Gretel @ Fusion 2026 | Ganz Heißer Sch(w)eiß” 52:53
35 Shake It (Extended Mix) in “diladï @ Fusion Festival '26 | Фузион Sonnendeck 26.06.26 <3” 1:28:02
36 Cali's Sun (Original Mix) in “REC003” 0:14
37 Turnout (Original Mix) in “Carpe Diem” 19:56
38 Cali's Sun (Original Mix) in “Frida Darko & Atric @ Tanzwüste - Fusion Festival 2025” 13:45
39 Ocean Beach (Original Mix) in “Frida Darko & Atric @ Tanzwüste - Fusion Festival 2025” 38:16
40 Jump In (Original Mix) in “Nico Tober @ Cosy Festival 2025” 1:13:19
41 Ocean Beach (Original Mix) in “Oliver Koletzki @ Mystic Creatures Festival 2025” 1:34:45
42 No Time to Talk (Original Mix) in “Oliver Koletzki @ Mystic Creatures Festival 2025” 1:38:17
43 Stand (Original Mix) in “Luis Masi @ Joya Fomento 2025” 4:05
44 Move It (Original Mix) in “Luis Masi @ Joya Fomento 2025” 59:58

Djooni uses storage-free aggregate analytics. Choose whether to allow additional analytics.